Gallery: Magistrates

Martina Uhunoma Iluobe (Mrs.)

Chief Magistrate Special Grade, Magistrate Court 1 Oredo/Admin Magistrate/Chief Inspector of Courts

Caroline Ayemere Nwoha (Mrs.)

Chief Magistrate Special Grade, Magistrate Court, Igueben

Ibhade Dorothy Adamaigbo (Mrs.)

Chief Magistrate Special Grade, Magistrate Court Oredo/DCR (Special Duties)

Franca I. Oghoator (Mrs.)

Chief Magistrate Special Grade, Magistrate Court Oredo/DCR (ICT)

Taiye Osayanmon Omoruyi (Mrs.)

Chief Magistrate Special Grade, Magistrate Court, Ekiadolor & Ogbeson

Okunrobo Friday Esemwenre

Chief Magistrate Special Grade, Magistrate Court, Ogbeson

Aibeku Aremiokha Ihenyen

Chief Magistrate Special Grade, Magistrate Court Uzebba

Ogbeide Jonathan Esq.

Chief Magistrate Special Grade, Magistrate Court, Egor

Esther Osawemwenze Aimofumeh (Mrs.)

Chief Magistrate Special Grade, Magistrate Court, Evbuoriaria/Family Court

Oghuma Enere Caroline (Mrs.)

Chief Magistrate Special Grade, Magistrate Court 3, Evbouriaria

Igbinosa Erhahon Friday Esq.

Chief Magistrate Special Grade, Magistrate Court Ekpoma

Musoe Nosa Michael Esq.

Chief Magistrate Special Grade, Magistrate Court Igarra

Ikwuemosi Awawu Osayande (Mrs.)

Chief Magistrate Special Grade, Magistrate Court Oredo

Edokpayi Edowaye Evelyn (Mrs.)

Chief Magistrate Special Grade, Magistrate Court 5, Oredo

Prince Oare Mutairu Esq.

Chief Magistrate Grade I, Magistrate Court 2, Ogbeson

Osemwegie Endurance (Mrs.)

Chief Magistrate Grade I, Magistrate Court Okada

Oyekpen Victoria Emilomon (Mrs.)

Chief Magistrate Grade I, Magistrate Court 6, Oredo/Benin City

Patience Emike Foy-Yamah (Mrs.)

Chief Magistrate Grade I, Magistrate Court, Egor

Ojo Maureen Osa (Mrs.)

Chief Magistrate Grade I, Magistrate Court Uromi

Edogun Nogiomwan Precious (Miss)

Chief Magistrate Grade I, Magistrate Court Ubiaja

Wilson Lawrence George Esq.

Chief Magistrate Grade I, Magistrate Court Afuze & Sabo

Abhulimhen-Iyoha Alfred Esq.

Chief Magistrate Grade II, Magistrate Court Igarra

Festus Okoro

Chief Magistrate Grade II, Magistrate Court 4, Evbuoriaria

Stephen Adeoye Ugah

Chief Magistrate Grade II, Magistrate Court 5, Evbuoriaria

Emmanuel Eromosele Asibor

Chief Magistrate Grade II, Magistrate Court, Agenebode

Benard Oloyo

Chief Magistrate Grade II, Magistrate Court 2, Irrua

Adjoto Abbas

Chief Magistrate Grade II, Magistrate Court, Egor

Idahosa Eghobamien

Chief Magistrate Grade II, Magistrate Court, Okpella

Esohe Lydia Igodan (Mrs.)

Chief Magistrate Grade II, Magistrate Court Auchi/Family Court

Adebanjo Mefo (Mrs.)

Chief Magistrate Grade II, Magistrate Court Ehor

Afe Osamudiamen Esq.

Senior Magistrate Grade I, Magistrate Court Jattu/Agbede

Aghedo Florence Akuilogbe (Mrs.)

Magistrate Grade I, Magistrate Court Egor & Urhonigbe

Oghahenhen Osato Faith (Mrs.)

Magistrate Grade I, Magistrate Court Iguobazuwa

Kelly Edosa Usoh

Magistrate Grade I, Magistrate Court 2, Uzebba

Ede Ugieomo Abisola (Miss)

Magistrate Grade I, Magistrate Court 6, Evbuoriaria

Akhere Paul Saiki

Magistrate Grade II, Magistrate Court Ebelle

Esosa B. Osifo-Ehigiegba (Mrs.)

Magistrate Grade II, Magistrate Court 8, Oredo

Osayuki Blessing Aiyanyo (Mrs.)

Magistrate Grade II, Magistrate Court Ugo

Uwoghiren John Omozuwa

Magistrate Grade II, Magistrate Court Fugar

Ojehumen Omo Fidelia (Miss)

Magistrate Grade II, Magistrate Court Igbanke

Akere Ivie (Mrs.)

Magistrate Grade II, Magistrate Court Oredo/Iruekpen

Imoedemhe Tessy Oshione (Miss)

Magistrate Grade II, Magistrate Court 6, Evbuoriaria