Gallery: Magistrates

Martina Uhunoma Iluobe (Mrs.)

Chief Magistrate Special Grade, Magistrate Court Oredo and Chief Inspector

Caroline Ayemere Nwoha (Mrs.)

Chief Magistrate Special Grade, Magistrate Court, Igueben

Ibhade Dorothy Adamaigbo (Mrs.)

Chief Magistrate Special Grade, Magistrate Court Oredo/DCR (Special Duties/Protocol)

Franca I. Oghoator (Mrs.)

Chief Magistrate Special Grade, Magistrate Court Oredo/DCR (ICT)

Taiye Osayanmon Omoruyi (Mrs.)

Chief Magistrate Special Grade, Magistrate Court, Ogbeson

Aibeku Aremiokha Ihenyen Esq.

Chief Magistrate Special Grade, Magistrate Court Egor and DCR Admin

Ogbeide Jonathan Esq.

Chief Magistrate Special Grade, Magistrate Court Egor (Admin Egor)

Esther Osawemwenze Aimofumeh (Mrs.)

Chief Magistrate Special Grade, Magistrate Court Evbuoriaria and Director Multi-door Courthouse

Oghuma Enere Caroline (Mrs.)

Chief Magistrate Special Grade, Magistrate Court Oredo (Admin Oredo)

Igbinosa Erhahon Friday Esq.

Chief Magistrate Special Grade, Magistrate Court Igarra and Ibillo

Musoe Nosa Michael Esq.

Chief Magistrate Special Grade, Magistrate Court Okada

Ikwuemosi Awawu Osayande (Mrs.)

Chief Magistrate Special Grade, Magistrate Court Oredo and Deputy Chief Inspector

Edokpayi Edowaye Evelyn (Mrs.)

Chief Magistrate Special Grade, Magistrate Court Evbuoriaria (Admin Evbuoriaria)

Prince Oare Mutairu Esq.

Chief Magistrate Special Grade, Magistrate Court 1 Auchi and Magistrate Court Igarra

Osemwegie Endurance (Mrs.)

Chief Magistrate Special Grade, Magistrate Court 1 Idogbo

Oyekpen Victoria Emilomon (Mrs.)

Chief Magistrate Grade I, Magistrate Court Ekiadolor

Patience Emike Foy-Yamah (Mrs.)

Chief Magistrate Grade I, Leave of Absence

Ojo Maureen Osa (Mrs.)

Chief Magistrate Grade I, Magistrate Court Iguobazuwa and Usen

Edogun Nogiomwan Precious (Miss)

Chief Magistrate Grade I, Magistrate Court Jattu and Agbede

Wilson Lawrence George Esq.

Chief Magistrate Grade I, Magistrate Court Afuze

Abhulimhen-Iyoha Alfred Esq.

Chief Magistrate Grade II, Magistrate Court Igarra

Festus Okoro Esq.

Chief Magistrate Grade I, Magistrate Court 2, Evbuoriaria

Stephen Adeoye Ugah Esq.

Chief Magistrate Grade I, Magistrate Court Ubiaja

Emmanuel Eromosele Asibor Esq.

Chief Magistrate Grade I, Magistrate Court Uromi

Benard Oloyo Esq.

Chief Magistrate Grade I, Magistrate Court 2 Ogbeson

Adjoto Abbas Esq.

Chief Magistrate Grade II, Magistrate Court 4, Egor

Idahosa Eghobamien Esq.

Chief Magistrate Grade II, Magistrate Court Egor

Esohe Lydia Igodan (Mrs.)

Chief Magistrate Grade II, Magistrate Court Irrua

Adebanjo Mefo (Mrs.)

Chief Magistrate Grade II, Magistrate Court Ehor

Afe Osamudiamen Esq.

Chief Magistrate Grade II, Magistrate Court Oredo

Aghedo Florence Akuilogbe (Mrs.)

Magistrate Grade I, Magistrate Courts Ekpoma and Iruekpen

Oghahenhen Osato Faith (Mrs.)

Magistrate Grade I, Magistrate Court Oredo

Kelly Edosa Usoh Esq.

Magistrate Grade I, Magistrate Court Ibillo

Ede Ugieomo Abisola (Miss)

Magistrate Grade I, Magistrate Court Ugo

Akhere Paul Saiki Esq.

Magistrate Grade I, Magistrate Court Ebelle

Esosa B. Osifo-Ehigiegba (Mrs.)

Magistrate Grade I, Magistrate Court Abudu

Osayuki Blessing Aiyanyo (Mrs.)

Magistrate Grade I, Magistrate Court Egor

Uwoghiren John Omozuwa Esq.

Magistrate Grade I, Magistrate Court 2 Auchi

Ojehumen Omo Fidelia (Miss)

Magistrate Grade II, Magistrate Court Urhonigbe and Igbanke

Akere Ivie (Mrs.)

Magistrate Grade II, Magistrate Court Sabongida-Ora

Imoedemhe Tessy Oshione (Miss)

Magistrate Grade II, Magistrate Court 2 Idogbo

Mrs. Helen I. Agbonkonkon

Magistrate Grade II, Magistrate Court Evbuoriaria

Charles Obasohan Esq.

Magistrate Grade II, Magistrate Courts Agenebode and Fugar

Mrs. Patience Ibadin

Magistrate Grade II, Magistrate Court Evbuoriaria

Lawrence E. Odigie Esq.

Magistrate Grade II, Magistrate Court 2 Uromi

Miss Patience U. Abu

Magistrate Grade II, Magistrate Court Okpella

Miss Dency Jatau

Magistrate Grade II, Magistrate Court Egor