1st Member, A.C.C. I, Oredo
2nd Member, A.C.C.I, Oredo
1st Member, A.C.C. II, Oredo
2nd Member, A.C.C. II, Oredo
1st Member, A.C.C. Afuze
2nd Member, A.C.C. Afuze
1st Member, A.C.C. Igueben
2nd Member, A.C.C. Igueben
1st Member, A.C.C. Iguobazuwa
2nd Member, A.C.C. Iguobazuwa
1st Member, A.C.C. V, Oredo
2nd Member, A.C.C. V, Oredo
1st Member, A.C.C. III, Oredo
2nd Member, A.C.C. III, Oredo
1st Member, A.C.C. Irrua
1st Member, A.C.C. Idogbo
2nd Member, A.C.C. Idogbo
President (Special Grade), IKPOBA-OKHA A.C.C. OLOGBO.
1st Member, A.C.C. Uselu
2nd Member, A.C.C. Uselu
1st Member, A.C.C. Oregbeni
2nd Member, A.C.C. Oregbeni
1st Member A.C.C. IV, Oredo
2nd Member, A.C.C. IV, Oredo
President (Special Grade), A.C.C. I, ESAN SOUTH EAST UBIAJA
President (Special Grade), A.C.C I, Oredo/Benin City / DCR (Litigation)
1st Member, A.C.C. Igarra
2nd Member, A.C.C. Igarra
President (Special Grade) A.C.C, OWAN WEST SABONGIDA-ORA
1stMember, A.C.C. Ubiaja
President (Special grade), A.C.C. I, Etsako West Auchi
2nd Member, A.C.C. Ubiaja
President (Special grade), A.C.C. II, Oredo
1st Member, A.C.C. Sabo-Ora
President (Special Grade), A.C.C. IKPOBA-OKHA, IDOGBO
2nd Member, A.C.C. Sabo-Ora
President (Special Grade), A.C.C IKPOBA-OKHA, OREGBENI
President (Special Grade), A.C.C. 1, ESAN NORTH EAST UROMI
President (Special Grade), A.C.C. Uromi 1 & 11
President (Special Grade), A.C.C 111, OREDO
President (Special Grade), A.C.C. IV, OREDO
President Grade I, A.C.C. OVIA SOUTH WEST, IGUOBAZUWA
President Grade I, A.C.C. I & II, EKPOMA
President Grade I, A.C.C ORHIONMWON, ABUDU
President Grade I, A.C.C. UHUNMWONDE, EHOR
President Grade I, A.C.C OKADA DEPUTY DIRECTOR MULTI-DOOR CT. HOUSE
President Grade I, A.C.C. II, UWELU
1st Member, A.C.C. Okada
1st Member, A.C.C. II, Egor
1st Member, A.C.C. Ehor
2nd Member, A.C.C. Ehor
1st Member, A.C.C. I, Ekpoma
2nd Member, A.C.C. I, Ekpoma
1st Member A.C.C. Agenebode
2ndMember, A.C.C. Agenebode
1st Member, A.C.C. Abudu
2nd Member, A.C.C. Abudu
2nd Member, A.C.C. II, Ekpoma
1st Member, A.C.C. II, Uromi
2nd Member, A.C.C. II, Uromi
1st Member, A.C.C. Uromi
2ndMember, A.C.C. Uromi
2nd Member, A.C.C. II, Egor
1st Member, A.C.C. Fugar
2nd Member, A.C.C. Fugar
1st Member, A.C.C. Auchi
2nd Member, A.C.C. Auchi
1st Member, A.C.C. II, Auchi
2nd Member, A.C.C. II, Auchi
President GD II, Oredo ACC V
President GD II Esan North East ACC. II, Uromi
President GD II Akoko-Edo ACC. Igarra
President GD II Igueben ACC, Igueben
President Grade II
President GD II Oredo ACC VI
President GD II Esan Central ACC, Irrua