Gallery: Area Courts

Barr. Mrs. Victoria E. Idemudia

1st Member, A.C.C. I, Oredo

Mrs. Patricia .O. Afe

2nd Member, A.C.C.I, Oredo

Dr. J. O. U. Odiase

1st Member, A.C.C. II, Oredo

Mrs. P. I. Bossey

2nd Member, A.C.C. II, Oredo

Mr. Philip E. Osagie

1st Member, A.C.C. Afuze

Mrs. Florence Atakpu

2nd Member, A.C.C. Afuze

Chief Ekhoye E. Ekpen

1st Member, A.C.C. Igueben

Mr. Eronmonsele Gabriel

2nd Member, A.C.C. Igueben

Mr. F. E. Egbobawaye

1st Member, A.C.C. Iguobazuwa

Mr. Efosa Osagiede

2nd Member, A.C.C. Iguobazuwa

Mrs. J. O. Igbinoba

1st Member, A.C.C. V, Oredo

Mr. John .A. Omoregbee

2nd Member, A.C.C. V, Oredo

Mr. O. Aiwerioghene

1st Member, A.C.C. III, Oredo

Mr. Pius Edokpolor

2nd Member, A.C.C. III, Oredo

Prince G. O. Momodu

1st Member, A.C.C. Irrua

E. G. Iyamu (Mrs.)

1st Member, A.C.C. Idogbo

A. T. Momodu Esq.

President (Special Grade), A.C.C. I, Oredo

Mrs. M. I. Okoduwa

2nd Member, A.C.C. Idogbo

Mr. B. O. Osawaru

President (Special Grade), A.C.C. Irrua

Mrs. D. O. Fiade – Isiriamen

President (Special Grade), A.C.C. Iguobazuwa

Mr. John Igbinogun

1st Member, A.C.C. Uselu

Mr. Ilegbedion .O. Rapheal

2nd Member, A.C.C. Uselu

Mr. Okuonghae Philip Asemota

1st Member, A.C.C. Oregbeni

Mr. Harrison O. Osayamwen

2nd Member, A.C.C. Oregbeni

Mrs. M. E. Itsueli

President (special Grade), A.C.C. II, Oredo

Mr. S. O. Ufumwen

1st Member A.C.C. IV, Oredo

Barr. Mrs. Owie Isoken

2nd Member, A.C.C. IV, Oredo

Mr. B. E. Imohimi

President (Special Grade), A.C.C. Igarra

Mr. B. E. Oniha

President (Special Grade), A.C.C. Auchi

Mr. James Ade Ife

1st Member, A.C.C. Igarra

Mrs. T. R. Enabulele

President (Special Grade), A.C.C. Ehor

Mr. Adebayo C. Iyasere

2nd Member, A.C.C. Igarra

Mr. J. O. Otoghile

President (Special Grade), A.C.C. III, Oredo

Elder Francis Edenojie Ikede

1stMember, A.C.C. Ubiaja

Mr. D. O. Elogie

President (Special grade), A.C.C. Fugar

Comrade Julius .O. Onyon

2nd Member, A.C.C. Ubiaja

Mr. R. Imafidon

President (Special grade), A.C.C. Uromi

Chief .P. Evborokhai

1st Member, A.C.C. Sabo-Ora

Mrs. E. I. Eweka

President Grade I, A.C.C. I, Uselu

Mrs. J. O. Imuekheme

President Grade I, A.C.C. Idogbo

Comrade Joseph Lanre Oreuan

2nd Member, A.C.C. Sabo-Ora

Mrs. Elizabeth Dele-Ogbeide

President Grade I, A.C.C. V Benin City

Mrs. K. A. Orbih

President Grade I, A.C.C. 1, Oregbeni

Mr. B. E. Osagie

President Grade I, A.C.C. Afuze

Mr. U. R. Okpara

President Grade I, A.C.C. Igueben

Mr. V. A. Ehizojie

President Grade I, A.C.C. Ubiaja

Mrs. I. F. Afolayan

President Grade I, A.C.C IV Oredo

Mrs. E. S. Otamere

President Grade I, A.C.C. Okada

Mrs. G. Ikhuoriah

President Grade I, A.C.C. Sabongida-Ora

Mrs. I. O. Osawaru

President Grade II, A.C.C. Agenebode

Mr. M. O. Odigie

President Grade II, A.C.C. Abudu

Mrs. O. O. Achebo

President Grade II, A.C.C. Ekpoma

Mrs. J. Z. Ijegbai

President Grade II, A.C.C. II, Auchi

Mrs. U. Uwumarogie

President Grade II, A.C.C. II Uromi

Mrs. Ediri Evayiro

President Grade II, A.C.C.II, Uwelu

Mr. Okuonghae J. O.

1st Member, A.C.C. Okada

Mr. Evbuomwan Nosakhare

1st Member, A.C.C. II, Egor

Mr. Isaac Ona

1st Member, A.C.C. Ehor

Mrs. Enobakhare Veronica .E.

2nd Member, A.C.C. Ehor

Mr. Benedict E. Okhueleigbe

1st Member, A.C.C. I, Ekpoma

Mr. J. I. Omofuma

2nd Member, A.C.C. I, Ekpoma

Alh. U. K. Yahaya

1st Member A.C.C. Agenebode

Al. Attahiru Simple Irume

2ndMember, A.C.C. Agenebode

Mr. Oriri Godpower

1st Member, A.C.C. Abudu

Mr. Paul O. Agbowanegbe

2nd Member, A.C.C. Abudu

Mrs. Alice Airefetalor

2nd Member, A.C.C. II, Ekpoma

Mr. Ogbebor Edward

2nd Member, A.C.C. II, Ekpoma

Mr. Aigbogun Jonathan Oriabure

1st Member, A.C.C. II, Uromi

Rev. Ezele Joseph Obehi

2nd Member, A.C.C. II, Uromi

Mrs. G. E. Okoh

1st Member, A.C.C. Uromi

Mr. P. Aisagbonhi

2ndMember, A.C.C. Uromi

Mr. Douglas N. Egharevba

1st Member, A.C.C. II, Egor

Mrs. E. I. Izekor

2nd Member, A.C.C. II, Egor

Mr. G. J. Okozi

1st Member, A.C.C. Fugar

Mr. R. A. Edogamhe

2nd Member, A.C.C. Fugar

Mrs. Maryam .O. Yamah

1st Member, A.C.C. Auchi

Mr. Ali Inusa Momoh

2nd Member, A.C.C. Auchi

Prince I. M. S. Igiekumhe

1st Member, A.C.C. II, Auchi

Mrs. S. A. Musah

2nd Member, A.C.C. II, Auchi